NJUL Institutional Ownership & Shareholders
INNOVATOR GROWTH 100 POWER B (NJUL) is currently held by 120 institutional investors tracked by InsiderSet, with a combined reported market value of approximately $142.82M based on the latest available SEC Form 13F filings for the quarter ended June 30, 2026.
Osaic Holdings, Inc. is currently the largest disclosed institutional shareholder of NJUL tracked by InsiderSet, reporting ownership valued at approximately $16.54M in its June 30, 2026 SEC Form 13F filing. Based on current market prices and the latest disclosed share count, the position is now estimated to be worth approximately $16.16M, representing an estimated loss of -2.26% since the filing period.
The top 10 institutional shareholders tracked on this page collectively account for approximately 48% of the total disclosed NJUL value among the investors covered in this analysis. Major shareholders include Osaic Holdings, Inc., Commonwealth Equity Services, Llc, Janney Montgomery Scott Llc, and several other long-term asset managers with concentrated positions in INNOVATOR GROWTH 100 POWER B (NJUL).
This page ranks the largest institutional NJUL shareholders using publicly disclosed SEC Form 13F data, including reported values, estimated current holding values, portfolio allocation percentages, ownership concentration metrics, and historical holding changes across major hedge funds and investment firms.
Institutional Holders
120
Total Reported Value
$142.82M
Largest Holder
Osaic Holdings, Inc.
Largest Position
$16.54M
Insider Transactions (90d)
0
Latest Filing Quarter
Q2 2026
New Institutional Positions
130
Funds Exiting Positions
0
| Name | Investor/Manager | Portfolio % | Quantity | Reported Balance | Current Estimated Value | Gain/loss Since Filing | Estimated Portfolio Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 0.02% | 213,573 | $16,536,826 | $16,162,863 | -$373,963 | -2.26% | |
| Commonwealth Equity Services, Llc | 0.01% | 129,788 | $10,049,480 | $9,822,148 | -$227,332 | -2.26% | |
| Janney Montgomery Scott Llc | 0.01% | 85,272 | $6,603,000 | $6,453,249 | -$149,751 | -2.27% | |
| Truist Financial Corp | 0.01% | 83,130 | $6,536,512 | $6,291,145 | -$245,367 | -3.75% | |
| Principal Securities, Inc. | 0.07% | 75,513 | $5,846,972 | $5,714,703 | -$132,269 | -2.26% | |
| Cetera Investment Advisers | 0.01% | 74,531 | $5,770,966 | $5,640,387 | -$130,579 | -2.26% | |
| Lpl Financial Llc | 0.00% | 72,248 | $5,594,163 | $5,467,613 | -$126,550 | -2.26% | |
| Raymond James Financial Inc | 0.00% | 51,088 | $3,955,744 | $3,866,258 | -$89,486 | -2.26% | |
| Kestra Advisory Services, Llc | 0.01% | 50,191 | $3,886,289 | $3,798,375 | -$87,914 | -2.26% | |
| Outlook Wealth Advisors, Llc | 0.75% | 45,084 | $3,544,955 | $3,411,885 | -$133,070 | -3.75% | |
| Advisornet Financial, Inc | 0.16% | 45,113 | $3,522,062 | $3,414,080 | -$107,982 | -3.07% | |
| Cornerstone Wealth, Llc/Tn | 1.62% | 44,211 | $3,384,395 | $3,345,818 | -$38,577 | -1.14% | |
| Bip Wealth, Llc | 0.08% | 38,958 | $3,063,236 | $2,948,279 | -$114,957 | -3.75% | |
| Mai Capital Management | 0.01% | 33,985 | $2,631,481 | $2,571,930 | -$59,551 | -2.26% | |
| Corrado Advisors, Llc | 1.14% | 29,431 | $2,314,160 | $2,227,291 | -$86,869 | -3.75% | |
| Diligent Investors, Llc | 0.51% | 29,406 | $2,312,194 | $2,225,399 | -$86,795 | -3.75% | |
| Wealth Enhancement Advisory Services, Llc | 0.00% | 27,966 | $2,212,701 | $2,116,422 | -$96,279 | -4.35% | |
| Sequoia Financial Advisors | 0.01% | 22,613 | $1,750,925 | $1,711,316 | -$39,609 | -2.26% | |
| Odonnell Financial Services, Llc | 0.51% | 22,250 | $1,722,818 | $1,683,844 | -$38,974 | -2.26% | |
| Cypress Wealth Services, Llc | 0.20% | 21,283 | $1,697,940 | $1,610,663 | -$87,277 | -5.14% | |
| Creative Financial Designs Inc | 0.08% | 21,155 | $1,638,032 | $1,600,977 | -$37,055 | -2.26% | |
| Strategic Blueprint, Llc | 0.08% | 20,182 | $1,586,897 | $1,527,341 | -$59,556 | -3.75% | |
| Old Mission Capital Llc | 0.04% | 19,007 | $1,471,712 | $1,438,419 | -$33,293 | -2.26% | |
| Envestnet Asset Management Inc | 0.00% | 18,802 | $1,455,839 | $1,422,905 | -$32,934 | -2.26% | |
| Dhjj Financial Advisors, Ltd. | 0.35% | 15,572 | $1,224,427 | $1,178,464 | -$45,963 | -3.75% | |
| Weaver Capital Management Llc | 0.22% | 14,811 | $1,164,589 | $1,120,873 | -$43,716 | -3.75% | |
| Ifp Advisors, Inc | 0.02% | 14,739 | $1,158,928 | $1,115,424 | -$43,504 | -3.75% | |
| Mml Investors Services, Llc | 0.00% | 14,859 | $1,150,532 | $1,124,505 | -$26,027 | -2.26% | |
| Cresset Asset Management, Llc | 0.00% | 14,159 | $1,096,331 | $1,071,530 | -$24,801 | -2.26% | |
| Merit Financial Group, Llc | 0.01% | 12,936 | $1,001,642 | $978,976 | -$22,666 | -2.26% | |
| Gwn Securities Inc. | 0.16% | 12,482 | $966,481 | $944,618 | -$21,863 | -2.26% | |
| Fsa Advisors, Inc. | 0.44% | 12,286 | $951,305 | $929,785 | -$21,520 | -2.26% | |
| Steward Partners Investment Advisory, Llc | 0.00% | 11,740 | $909,028 | $888,464 | -$20,564 | -2.26% | |
| Cra Financial Services, Llc | 0.10% | 11,422 | $898,112 | $864,399 | -$33,713 | -3.75% | |
| Creativeone Wealth, Llc | 0.02% | 11,052 | $855,756 | $836,398 | -$19,358 | -2.26% | |
| Focus Financial Network, Inc. | 0.03% | 10,726 | $843,385 | $811,727 | -$31,658 | -3.75% | |
| Corecap Advisors, Llc | 0.02% | 10,455 | $822,077 | $791,218 | -$30,859 | -3.75% | |
| Jacobi Capital Management Llc | 0.04% | 10,498 | $812,860 | $794,472 | -$18,388 | -2.26% | |
| Newedge Advisors, Llc | 0.00% | 10,217 | $791,102 | $773,206 | -$17,896 | -2.26% | |
| Long Island Wealth Management, Inc. | 0.29% | 9,434 | $741,795 | $713,950 | -$27,845 | -3.75% | |
| Certified Advisory Corp | 0.06% | 9,414 | $740,244 | $712,436 | -$27,808 | -3.76% | |
| Altfest L J & Co Inc | 0.07% | 8,912 | $700,751 | $674,446 | -$26,305 | -3.75% | |
| Southland Equity Partners Llc | 0.12% | 8,755 | $688,406 | $662,564 | -$25,842 | -3.75% | |
| Aegis Wealth Management, Inc. | 0.39% | 8,374 | $658,448 | $633,731 | -$24,717 | -3.75% | |
| Phoenix Financial Ltd. | 0.00% | 8,425 | $650,989 | $637,591 | -$13,398 | -2.06% | |
| Blair William & Co/Il | 0.00% | 7,628 | $590,636 | $577,275 | -$13,361 | -2.26% | |
| Goldman Sachs Group Inc | 0.00% | 7,390 | $572,208 | $559,263 | -$12,945 | -2.26% | |
| Sherry Group, Inc. | 0.54% | 7,256 | $570,545 | $549,122 | -$21,423 | -3.75% | |
| Visionary Wealth Advisors | 0.02% | 7,108 | $550,373 | $537,922 | -$12,451 | -2.26% | |
| Michels Family Financial, Llc | 0.34% | 6,811 | $527,376 | $515,446 | -$11,930 | -2.26% |
Frequently asked questions about NJUL
Who are the largest institutional holders of NJUL?
The largest institutional holders of NJUL reported in the latest SEC Form 13F filings include Osaic Holdings, Inc., Commonwealth Equity Services, Llc, Janney Montgomery Scott Llc, Truist Financial Corp, and Principal Securities, Inc.. InsiderSet ranks institutional holders by their latest reported NJUL position.
What is NJUL institutional ownership?
This page tracks NJUL positions reported by institutional investment managers through SEC Form 13F. INNOVATOR GROWTH 100 POWER B (NJUL) institutional ownership on InsiderSet reflects disclosed 13F holdings among the managers we analyze, not every shareholder of the stock.
How many institutions own NJUL?
InsiderSet currently tracks 120 institutional managers reporting NJUL holdings in the latest available 13F data. This count reflects institutions included in the SEC Form 13F filings analyzed by InsiderSet and should not be interpreted as the total number of NJUL shareholders.
How much NJUL stock do institutions own?
Institutional investment managers disclosed approximately $142.82M in NJUL holdings for Q2 2026. This figure is reported 13F value as of the filing period, not necessarily today's market value.
When was NJUL institutional ownership last updated?
The latest NJUL institutional ownership data on InsiderSet is based on SEC Form 13F filings for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Form 13F filings are generally reported after the quarter ends, so the holdings shown represent the latest publicly disclosed positions rather than real-time institutional holdings.
Are institutional NJUL holdings real-time?
No. Form 13F data is not real-time. It represents positions reported by institutional investment managers as of the end of the reporting quarter. An institution may have changed its NJUL position after the reporting date.
Are institutions buying or selling NJUL?
Institutional buying and selling can be analyzed by comparing NJUL positions across consecutive 13F reporting periods. InsiderSet's NJUL Ownership Changes page shows institutions that increased, reduced, initiated, or exited positions based on reported 13F holdings. View NJUL ownership changes.
How has NJUL institutional ownership changed over time?
InsiderSet tracks NJUL institutional holdings across multiple 13F reporting periods, allowing investors to compare institutional holder counts, reported value, and reported shares over time.