NUKZ Institutional Ownership & Shareholders
RANGE NUCLEAR RENAISSANCE (NUKZ) is currently held by 186 institutional investors tracked by InsiderSet, with a combined reported market value of approximately $167.91M based on the latest available SEC Form 13F filings for the quarter ended September 30, 2026.
Silverleafe Capital Partners, Llc is currently the largest disclosed institutional shareholder of NUKZ tracked by InsiderSet, reporting ownership valued at approximately $8.49M in its September 30, 2026 SEC Form 13F filing. Based on current market prices and the latest disclosed share count, the position is now estimated to be worth approximately $7.95M, representing an estimated loss of -6.33% since the filing period.
The top 10 institutional shareholders tracked on this page collectively account for approximately 38% of the total disclosed NUKZ value among the investors covered in this analysis. Major shareholders include Silverleafe Capital Partners, Llc, Prime Capital Investment Advisors, Llc, Cetera Investment Advisers, and several other long-term asset managers with concentrated positions in RANGE NUCLEAR RENAISSANCE (NUKZ).
This page ranks the largest institutional NUKZ shareholders using publicly disclosed SEC Form 13F data, including reported values, estimated current holding values, portfolio allocation percentages, ownership concentration metrics, and historical holding changes across major hedge funds and investment firms.
Institutional Holders
186
Total Reported Value
$167.91M
Largest Holder
Silverleafe Capital Partners, Llc
Largest Position
$8.49M
Insider Transactions (90d)
0
Latest Filing Quarter
Q3 2026
New Institutional Positions
61
Funds Exiting Positions
0
| Name | Investor/Manager | Portfolio % | Quantity | Reported Balance | Current Estimated Value | Gain/loss Since Filing | Estimated Portfolio Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Silverleafe Capital Partners, Llc | 2.42% | 140,928 | $8,488,114 | $7,951,158 | -$536,956 | -6.33% | |
| Prime Capital Investment Advisors, Llc | 0.08% | 136,010 | $8,191,912 | $7,673,684 | -$518,228 | -6.33% | |
| Cetera Investment Advisers | 0.01% | 107,825 | $7,349,458 | $6,083,487 | -$1,265,972 | -17.23% | |
| Independent Financial Group, Llc | 0.12% | 107,151 | $6,453,675 | $6,045,459 | -$408,216 | -6.33% | |
| Hbw Advisory Services Llc | 0.63% | 105,789 | $6,371,652 | $5,968,615 | -$403,037 | -6.33% | |
| Main Street Group, Ltd | 1.39% | 102,528 | $6,175,236 | $5,784,630 | -$390,606 | -6.33% | |
| Fischer Investment Strategies, Llc | 2.81% | 86,371 | $5,887,070 | $4,873,052 | -$1,014,018 | -17.22% | |
| Waverly Advisors, Llc | 0.03% | 80,279 | $5,471,817 | $4,529,341 | -$942,476 | -17.22% | |
| Mutual Advisors, Llc | 0.09% | 71,468 | $4,871,284 | $4,032,225 | -$839,059 | -17.22% | |
| Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 0.01% | 71,374 | $4,865,778 | $4,026,921 | -$838,857 | -17.24% | |
| Jane Street Group, Llc | 0.00% | 65,050 | $4,433,808 | $3,670,121 | -$763,687 | -17.22% | |
| Simplicity Wealth,Llc | 0.11% | 60,337 | $3,634,098 | $3,404,214 | -$229,884 | -6.33% | |
| Commonwealth Equity Services, Llc | 0.00% | 54,782 | $3,299,495 | $3,090,800 | -$208,695 | -6.33% | |
| Arkadios Wealth Advisors | 0.05% | 47,327 | $3,225,808 | $2,670,189 | -$555,619 | -17.22% | |
| Brookstone Capital Management | 0.03% | 51,950 | $3,128,949 | $2,931,019 | -$197,930 | -6.33% | |
| Envestnet Asset Management Inc | 0.00% | 44,774 | $3,051,787 | $2,526,149 | -$525,638 | -17.22% | |
| Kestra Advisory Services, Llc | 0.01% | 46,357 | $2,792,075 | $2,615,462 | -$176,613 | -6.33% | |
| Herbst Group, Llc | 1.52% | 44,403 | $2,674,399 | $2,505,217 | -$169,182 | -6.33% | |
| Mml Investors Services, Llc | 0.00% | 35,802 | $2,440,295 | $2,019,949 | -$420,346 | -17.23% | |
| Raymond James Financial Inc | 0.00% | 34,520 | $2,352,883 | $1,947,618 | -$405,265 | -17.22% | |
| Rainier Family Wealth Inc | 1.17% | 38,153 | $2,297,956 | $2,152,592 | -$145,364 | -6.33% | |
| Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 0.00% | 32,726 | $2,230,604 | $1,846,401 | -$384,203 | -17.22% | |
| Gts Securities Llc | 0.05% | 32,283 | $2,200,409 | $1,821,407 | -$379,002 | -17.22% | |
| Stonex Group Inc. | 0.08% | 36,071 | $2,180,129 | $2,035,126 | -$145,003 | -6.65% | |
| Stifel Financial Corp | 0.00% | 31,913 | $2,175,103 | $1,800,531 | -$374,572 | -17.22% | |
| Visionary Wealth Advisors | 0.08% | 28,628 | $1,951,305 | $1,615,192 | -$336,113 | -17.23% | |
| Belvedere Trading Llc | 0.16% | 28,569 | $1,947,263 | $1,611,863 | -$335,400 | -17.22% | |
| James Investment Research, Inc. | 0.20% | 30,379 | $1,829,727 | $1,713,983 | -$115,744 | -6.33% | |
| Midwest Financial Partners Investments, Inc. | 0.65% | 28,254 | $1,701,739 | $1,594,091 | -$107,648 | -6.33% | |
| Citadel Advisors Llc | 0.00% | 23,010 | $1,568,362 | $1,298,224 | -$270,138 | -17.22% | |
| Royal Bank Of Canada | 0.00% | 20,615 | $1,406,000 | $1,163,098 | -$242,902 | -17.28% | |
| Accel Wealth Management | 0.29% | 22,258 | $1,340,599 | $1,255,796 | -$84,803 | -6.33% | |
| Ellis Investment Partners, Llc | 0.20% | 22,010 | $1,325,718 | $1,241,804 | -$83,914 | -6.33% | |
| Oppenheimer & Co Inc | 0.01% | 21,122 | $1,272,178 | $1,191,703 | -$80,475 | -6.33% | |
| Oneascent Financial Services Llc | 0.06% | 18,509 | $1,261,601 | $1,044,278 | -$217,323 | -17.23% | |
| Nations Financial Group Inc | 0.06% | 18,117 | $1,234,855 | $1,022,161 | -$212,694 | -17.22% | |
| Mgo One Seven Llc | 0.02% | 20,370 | $1,226,872 | $1,149,275 | -$77,597 | -6.32% | |
| Solutions 4 Wealth, Ltd | 1.40% | 19,366 | $1,166,404 | $1,092,630 | -$73,774 | -6.32% | |
| Calton & Associates, Inc. | 0.15% | 14,729 | $1,003,929 | $831,010 | -$172,919 | -17.22% | |
| Simplex Trading, Llc | 0.03% | 14,521 | $989,751 | $819,275 | -$170,476 | -17.22% | |
| Lpl Financial Llc | 0.00% | 14,180 | $966,509 | $800,036 | -$166,473 | -17.22% | |
| Summit Financial, Llc | 0.01% | 14,150 | $964,481 | $798,343 | -$166,138 | -17.23% | |
| Prospera Financial Services Inc | 0.01% | 13,968 | $952,052 | $788,075 | -$163,977 | -17.22% | |
| Somerset Trust Co | 0.26% | 15,537 | $935,794 | $876,598 | -$59,196 | -6.33% | |
| Hrt Financial Lp | 0.00% | 13,412 | $914,000 | $756,705 | -$157,295 | -17.21% | |
| Whalen Wealth Management Inc. | 0.38% | 14,732 | $887,308 | $831,179 | -$56,129 | -6.33% | |
| Washington Growth Strategies Llc | 0.48% | 14,526 | $874,901 | $819,557 | -$55,344 | -6.33% | |
| Compass Capital Corp | 0.28% | 12,620 | $857,908 | $712,020 | -$145,888 | -17.01% | |
| J.W. Cole Advisors, Inc. | 0.01% | 12,138 | $827,296 | $684,826 | -$142,470 | -17.22% | |
| Steward Partners Investment Advisory, Llc | 0.00% | 12,059 | $821,909 | $680,369 | -$141,540 | -17.22% |
Frequently asked questions about NUKZ
Who are the largest institutional holders of NUKZ?
The largest institutional holders of NUKZ reported in the latest SEC Form 13F filings include Silverleafe Capital Partners, Llc, Prime Capital Investment Advisors, Llc, Cetera Investment Advisers, Independent Financial Group, Llc, and Hbw Advisory Services Llc. InsiderSet ranks institutional holders by their latest reported NUKZ position.
What is NUKZ institutional ownership?
This page tracks NUKZ positions reported by institutional investment managers through SEC Form 13F. RANGE NUCLEAR RENAISSANCE (NUKZ) institutional ownership on InsiderSet reflects disclosed 13F holdings among the managers we analyze, not every shareholder of the stock.
How many institutions own NUKZ?
InsiderSet currently tracks 186 institutional managers reporting NUKZ holdings in the latest available 13F data. This count reflects institutions included in the SEC Form 13F filings analyzed by InsiderSet and should not be interpreted as the total number of NUKZ shareholders.
How much NUKZ stock do institutions own?
Institutional investment managers disclosed approximately $167.91M in NUKZ holdings for Q3 2026. This figure is reported 13F value as of the filing period, not necessarily today's market value.
When was NUKZ institutional ownership last updated?
The latest NUKZ institutional ownership data on InsiderSet is based on SEC Form 13F filings for the quarter ended September 30, 2026. Form 13F filings are generally reported after the quarter ends, so the holdings shown represent the latest publicly disclosed positions rather than real-time institutional holdings.
Are institutional NUKZ holdings real-time?
No. Form 13F data is not real-time. It represents positions reported by institutional investment managers as of the end of the reporting quarter. An institution may have changed its NUKZ position after the reporting date.
Are institutions buying or selling NUKZ?
Institutional buying and selling can be analyzed by comparing NUKZ positions across consecutive 13F reporting periods. InsiderSet's NUKZ Ownership Changes page shows institutions that increased, reduced, initiated, or exited positions based on reported 13F holdings. View NUKZ ownership changes.
How has NUKZ institutional ownership changed over time?
InsiderSet tracks NUKZ institutional holdings across multiple 13F reporting periods, allowing investors to compare institutional holder counts, reported value, and reported shares over time.