PJUL Institutional Ownership & Shareholders
INNOVATOR U.S. EQUITY POWER (PJUL) is currently held by 263 institutional investors tracked by InsiderSet, with a combined reported market value of approximately $903.77M based on the latest available SEC Form 13F filings for the quarter ended June 30, 2026.
Alliancebernstein L.P. is currently the largest disclosed institutional shareholder of PJUL tracked by InsiderSet, reporting ownership valued at approximately $155.09M in its June 30, 2026 SEC Form 13F filing. Based on current market prices and the latest disclosed share count, the position is now estimated to be worth approximately $167.11M, representing an estimated gain of +7.75% since the filing period.
The top 10 institutional shareholders tracked on this page collectively account for approximately 47% of the total disclosed PJUL value among the investors covered in this analysis. Major shareholders include Alliancebernstein L.P., Penserra Capital Management Llc, Brookstone Capital Management, and several other long-term asset managers with concentrated positions in INNOVATOR U.S. EQUITY POWER (PJUL).
This page ranks the largest institutional PJUL shareholders using publicly disclosed SEC Form 13F data, including reported values, estimated current holding values, portfolio allocation percentages, ownership concentration metrics, and historical holding changes across major hedge funds and investment firms.
Institutional Holders
263
Total Reported Value
$903.77M
Largest Holder
Alliancebernstein L.P.
Largest Position
$155.09M
Insider Transactions (90d)
0
Latest Filing Quarter
Q2 2026
New Institutional Positions
24
Funds Exiting Positions
0
| Name | Investor/Manager | Portfolio % | Quantity | Reported Balance | Current Estimated Value | Gain/loss Since Filing | Estimated Portfolio Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alliancebernstein L.P. | 0.05% | 3,373,890 | $155,089,289 | $167,108,772 | +$12,019,483 | +7.75% | |
| Penserra Capital Management Llc | 0.56% | 1,492,928 | $72,869,000 | $73,944,724 | +$1,075,724 | +1.48% | |
| Brookstone Capital Management | 0.32% | 641,814 | $31,885,320 | $31,789,047 | -$96,273 | -0.30% | |
| Commonwealth Equity Services, Llc | 0.04% | 637,862 | $31,134,055 | $31,593,305 | +$459,250 | +1.48% | |
| Berkshire Money Management, Inc. | 2.28% | 531,587 | $26,409,243 | $26,329,504 | -$79,739 | -0.30% | |
| Blair William & Co/Il | 0.07% | 533,957 | $26,062,441 | $26,446,890 | +$384,449 | +1.48% | |
| Envestnet Asset Management Inc | 0.01% | 472,891 | $23,081,816 | $23,422,291 | +$340,475 | +1.48% | |
| Focus Partners Wealth | 0.02% | 440,919 | $21,521,299 | $21,838,718 | +$317,419 | +1.47% | |
| Wealth Enhancement Advisory Services, Llc | 0.03% | 434,530 | $20,431,261 | $21,522,271 | +$1,091,010 | +5.34% | |
| Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 0.02% | 396,834 | $19,369,393 | $19,655,188 | +$285,795 | +1.48% | |
| Raymond James Financial Inc | 0.01% | 386,409 | $18,860,624 | $19,138,838 | +$278,214 | +1.48% | |
| Lpl Financial Llc | 0.00% | 354,696 | $17,312,713 | $17,568,093 | +$255,380 | +1.48% | |
| Kestra Advisory Services, Llc | 0.05% | 337,377 | $16,467,355 | $16,710,283 | +$242,928 | +1.48% | |
| Janney Montgomery Scott Llc | 0.03% | 291,765 | $14,241,000 | $14,451,120 | +$210,120 | +1.48% | |
| Cetera Investment Advisers | 0.01% | 291,005 | $14,203,954 | $14,413,478 | +$209,524 | +1.48% | |
| Cwm, Llc | 0.03% | 249,503 | $11,469,008 | $12,357,884 | +$888,876 | +7.75% | |
| World Investment Advisors | 0.17% | 214,176 | $10,022,895 | $10,608,137 | +$585,242 | +5.84% | |
| Corecap Advisors, Llc | 0.29% | 199,942 | $9,933,119 | $9,903,127 | -$29,992 | -0.30% | |
| Orion Porfolio Solutions, Llc | 0.07% | 197,777 | $9,653,495 | $9,795,895 | +$142,400 | +1.48% | |
| Aa Financial Advisors, Llc | 1.13% | 190,719 | $9,474,895 | $9,446,312 | -$28,583 | -0.30% | |
| Beacon Pointe Advisors, Llc | 0.04% | 185,241 | $9,041,617 | $9,174,987 | +$133,370 | +1.48% | |
| Cornerstone Wealth, Llc/Tn | 4.14% | 173,977 | $8,637,969 | $8,617,081 | -$20,888 | -0.24% | |
| Triad Wealth Partners, Llc | 0.48% | 172,476 | $8,568,608 | $8,542,736 | -$25,872 | -0.30% | |
| Mml Investors Services, Llc | 0.02% | 170,949 | $8,344,037 | $8,467,104 | +$123,067 | +1.47% | |
| Bellwether Advisors, Llc | 1.18% | 163,173 | $7,964,474 | $8,081,959 | +$117,485 | +1.48% | |
| Mbl Wealth, Llc | 0.46% | 153,577 | $7,629,706 | $7,606,669 | -$23,037 | -0.30% | |
| Southland Equity Partners Llc | 1.25% | 146,994 | $7,302,662 | $7,280,613 | -$22,049 | -0.30% | |
| Truist Financial Corp | 0.01% | 144,454 | $7,176,458 | $7,154,807 | -$21,651 | -0.30% | |
| Principal Securities, Inc. | 0.08% | 135,415 | $6,609,606 | $6,707,105 | +$97,499 | +1.48% | |
| Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, Llc | 0.10% | 119,870 | $5,955,142 | $5,937,161 | -$17,981 | -0.30% | |
| Weaver Consulting Group | 1.10% | 113,406 | $5,634,008 | $5,616,999 | -$17,009 | -0.30% | |
| Cresset Asset Management, Llc | 0.02% | 113,802 | $5,554,666 | $5,636,613 | +$81,947 | +1.48% | |
| Signal Advisors Wealth, Llc | 0.24% | 111,576 | $5,543,096 | $5,526,359 | -$16,737 | -0.30% | |
| Talon Private Wealth, Llc | 0.62% | 109,062 | $5,323,316 | $5,401,841 | +$78,525 | +1.48% | |
| Founders Financial Securities Llc | 0.24% | 96,833 | $4,810,663 | $4,796,138 | -$14,525 | -0.30% | |
| Concurrent Investment Advisors, Llc | 0.03% | 93,365 | $4,638,379 | $4,624,368 | -$14,011 | -0.30% | |
| Vestmark Advisory Solutions, Inc. | 0.04% | 90,374 | $4,411,155 | $4,476,224 | +$65,069 | +1.48% | |
| Cra Financial Services, Llc | 0.46% | 83,293 | $4,137,971 | $4,125,502 | -$12,469 | -0.30% | |
| Centaurus Financial, Inc. | 0.16% | 83,302 | $4,066,000 | $4,125,948 | +$59,948 | +1.47% | |
| Onedigital Investment Advisors Llc | 0.03% | 81,370 | $3,971,659 | $4,030,256 | +$58,597 | +1.48% | |
| Horizon Investments, Llc | 0.04% | 80,671 | $3,937,552 | $3,995,635 | +$58,083 | +1.48% | |
| Keating Financial Advisory Services, Inc. | 0.50% | 77,294 | $3,772,720 | $3,828,372 | +$55,652 | +1.48% | |
| Straight Path Wealth Management | 0.83% | 75,127 | $3,732,309 | $3,721,040 | -$11,269 | -0.30% | |
| Us Bancorp \De\ | 0.00% | 76,020 | $3,710,536 | $3,765,271 | +$54,735 | +1.48% | |
| Farther Finance Advisors, Llc | 0.03% | 74,202 | $3,686,366 | $3,675,225 | -$11,141 | -0.30% | |
| Composition Wealth, Llc | 0.04% | 73,267 | $3,576,162 | $3,628,915 | +$52,753 | +1.48% | |
| Spire Wealth Management | 0.11% | 71,468 | $3,550,536 | $3,539,810 | -$10,726 | -0.30% | |
| Advisory Alpha, Llc | 0.08% | 70,020 | $3,417,676 | $3,468,091 | +$50,415 | +1.48% | |
| Mcadam, Llc | 0.13% | 66,911 | $3,324,138 | $3,314,102 | -$10,036 | -0.30% | |
| Pathstone Holdings, Llc | 0.01% | 72,296 | $3,323,303 | $3,580,821 | +$257,518 | +7.75% |
Frequently asked questions about PJUL
Who are the largest institutional holders of PJUL?
The largest institutional holders of PJUL reported in the latest SEC Form 13F filings include Alliancebernstein L.P., Penserra Capital Management Llc, Brookstone Capital Management, Commonwealth Equity Services, Llc, and Berkshire Money Management, Inc.. InsiderSet ranks institutional holders by their latest reported PJUL position.
What is PJUL institutional ownership?
This page tracks PJUL positions reported by institutional investment managers through SEC Form 13F. INNOVATOR U.S. EQUITY POWER (PJUL) institutional ownership on InsiderSet reflects disclosed 13F holdings among the managers we analyze, not every shareholder of the stock.
How many institutions own PJUL?
InsiderSet currently tracks 263 institutional managers reporting PJUL holdings in the latest available 13F data. This count reflects institutions included in the SEC Form 13F filings analyzed by InsiderSet and should not be interpreted as the total number of PJUL shareholders.
How much PJUL stock do institutions own?
Institutional investment managers disclosed approximately $903.77M in PJUL holdings for Q2 2026. This figure is reported 13F value as of the filing period, not necessarily today's market value.
When was PJUL institutional ownership last updated?
The latest PJUL institutional ownership data on InsiderSet is based on SEC Form 13F filings for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Form 13F filings are generally reported after the quarter ends, so the holdings shown represent the latest publicly disclosed positions rather than real-time institutional holdings.
Are institutional PJUL holdings real-time?
No. Form 13F data is not real-time. It represents positions reported by institutional investment managers as of the end of the reporting quarter. An institution may have changed its PJUL position after the reporting date.
Are institutions buying or selling PJUL?
Institutional buying and selling can be analyzed by comparing PJUL positions across consecutive 13F reporting periods. InsiderSet's PJUL Ownership Changes page shows institutions that increased, reduced, initiated, or exited positions based on reported 13F holdings. View PJUL ownership changes.
How has PJUL institutional ownership changed over time?
InsiderSet tracks PJUL institutional holdings across multiple 13F reporting periods, allowing investors to compare institutional holder counts, reported value, and reported shares over time.