PMAR Institutional Ownership & Shareholders
INNOVATOR U.S. EQUITY POWER (PMAR) is currently held by 207 institutional investors tracked by InsiderSet, with a combined reported market value of approximately $551.21M based on the latest available SEC Form 13F filings for the quarter ended June 30, 2026.
Alliancebernstein L.P. is currently the largest disclosed institutional shareholder of PMAR tracked by InsiderSet, reporting ownership valued at approximately $77.28M in its June 30, 2026 SEC Form 13F filing. Based on current market prices and the latest disclosed share count, the position is now estimated to be worth approximately $84.64M, representing an estimated gain of +9.52% since the filing period.
The top 10 institutional shareholders tracked on this page collectively account for approximately 55% of the total disclosed PMAR value among the investors covered in this analysis. Major shareholders include Alliancebernstein L.P., Penserra Capital Management Llc, Osaic Holdings, Inc., and several other long-term asset managers with concentrated positions in INNOVATOR U.S. EQUITY POWER (PMAR).
This page ranks the largest institutional PMAR shareholders using publicly disclosed SEC Form 13F data, including reported values, estimated current holding values, portfolio allocation percentages, ownership concentration metrics, and historical holding changes across major hedge funds and investment firms.
Institutional Holders
207
Total Reported Value
$551.21M
Largest Holder
Alliancebernstein L.P.
Largest Position
$77.28M
Insider Transactions (90d)
0
Latest Filing Quarter
Q2 2026
New Institutional Positions
39
Funds Exiting Positions
0
| Name | Investor/Manager | Portfolio % | Quantity | Reported Balance | Current Estimated Value | Gain/loss Since Filing | Estimated Portfolio Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alliancebernstein L.P. | 0.03% | 1,732,025 | $77,282,956 | $84,644,062 | +$7,361,106 | +9.52% | |
| Penserra Capital Management Llc | 0.56% | 1,535,368 | $73,344,000 | $75,033,434 | +$1,689,434 | +2.30% | |
| Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 0.04% | 751,815 | $35,913,951 | $36,741,199 | +$827,248 | +2.30% | |
| Southland Equity Partners Llc | 5.59% | 665,263 | $32,570,545 | $32,511,403 | -$59,142 | -0.18% | |
| Focus Partners Wealth | 0.03% | 579,545 | $27,684,795 | $28,322,364 | +$637,569 | +2.30% | |
| Cetera Investment Advisers | 0.01% | 310,087 | $14,812,794 | $15,153,952 | +$341,158 | +2.30% | |
| Lpl Financial Llc | 0.00% | 263,206 | $12,573,297 | $12,862,877 | +$289,580 | +2.30% | |
| Raymond James Financial Inc | 0.00% | 215,899 | $10,313,452 | $10,550,984 | +$237,532 | +2.30% | |
| Kestra Advisory Services, Llc | 0.03% | 192,931 | $9,445,690 | $9,428,538 | -$17,152 | -0.18% | |
| Commonwealth Equity Services, Llc | 0.01% | 187,352 | $9,172,556 | $9,155,892 | -$16,664 | -0.18% | |
| Corecap Advisors, Llc | 0.21% | 148,604 | $7,275,488 | $7,262,277 | -$13,211 | -0.18% | |
| Brookstone Capital Management | 0.07% | 135,888 | $6,652,927 | $6,640,847 | -$12,080 | -0.18% | |
| Bellwether Advisors, Llc | 0.92% | 129,657 | $6,193,689 | $6,336,338 | +$142,649 | +2.30% | |
| Beacon Pointe Advisors, Llc | 0.03% | 126,190 | $6,028,060 | $6,166,905 | +$138,845 | +2.30% | |
| Cassady Wealth & Retirement Planning, Llc | 2.73% | 122,750 | $5,863,743 | $5,998,793 | +$135,050 | +2.30% | |
| Envestnet Asset Management Inc | 0.00% | 113,908 | $5,441,362 | $5,566,684 | +$125,322 | +2.30% | |
| Blair William & Co/Il | 0.01% | 107,812 | $5,150,158 | $5,268,772 | +$118,614 | +2.30% | |
| Cornerstone Wealth, Llc/Tn | 2.17% | 92,444 | $4,523,293 | $4,517,738 | -$5,555 | -0.12% | |
| Diligent Investors, Llc | 0.97% | 89,690 | $4,391,124 | $4,383,150 | -$7,974 | -0.18% | |
| Kfg Wealth Management, Llc | 0.47% | 88,467 | $4,331,251 | $4,323,382 | -$7,869 | -0.18% | |
| Cresset Asset Management, Llc | 0.02% | 87,341 | $4,172,248 | $4,268,355 | +$96,107 | +2.30% | |
| Wealth Alliance, Llc | 0.35% | 87,119 | $4,161,659 | $4,257,506 | +$95,847 | +2.30% | |
| Advisory Alpha, Llc | 0.10% | 86,672 | $4,140,304 | $4,235,661 | +$95,357 | +2.30% | |
| Hardworking Capital Advisors, Llc | 3.51% | 80,158 | $3,924,432 | $3,917,321 | -$7,111 | -0.18% | |
| Keating Financial Advisory Services, Inc. | 0.50% | 79,385 | $3,792,206 | $3,879,545 | +$87,339 | +2.30% | |
| Cerity Partners Llc | 0.00% | 78,325 | $3,741,570 | $3,827,743 | +$86,173 | +2.30% | |
| Wealth Enhancement Advisory Services, Llc | 0.01% | 70,973 | $3,490,793 | $3,468,451 | -$22,342 | -0.64% | |
| Truist Financial Corp | 0.00% | 69,785 | $3,416,604 | $3,410,393 | -$6,211 | -0.18% | |
| Diversify Advisory Services, Llc | 0.05% | 68,051 | $3,348,109 | $3,325,652 | -$22,457 | -0.67% | |
| Diversify Wealth Management, Llc | 0.05% | 68,051 | $3,348,109 | $3,325,652 | -$22,457 | -0.67% | |
| Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 0.00% | 69,142 | $3,302,900 | $3,378,970 | +$76,070 | +2.30% | |
| Onedigital Investment Advisors Llc | 0.03% | 69,129 | $3,302,286 | $3,378,334 | +$76,048 | +2.30% | |
| Concurrent Investment Advisors, Llc | 0.02% | 65,506 | $3,207,117 | $3,201,278 | -$5,839 | -0.18% | |
| Bfi Wealth Solutions, Llc | 2.18% | 64,995 | $3,182,084 | $3,176,306 | -$5,778 | -0.18% | |
| Mai Capital Management | 0.01% | 64,991 | $3,104,608 | $3,176,110 | +$71,502 | +2.30% | |
| Valmark Advisers, Inc. | 0.03% | 64,559 | $3,083,971 | $3,154,998 | +$71,027 | +2.30% | |
| First Commonwealth Financial Corp | 0.42% | 62,544 | $2,987,714 | $3,056,525 | +$68,811 | +2.30% | |
| Cra Financial Services, Llc | 0.32% | 59,682 | $2,921,965 | $2,916,659 | -$5,306 | -0.18% | |
| Atticus Wealth Management, Llc | 0.64% | 59,433 | $2,909,775 | $2,904,491 | -$5,284 | -0.18% | |
| Mml Investors Services, Llc | 0.01% | 59,764 | $2,854,914 | $2,920,667 | +$65,753 | +2.30% | |
| Wpwealth Llp | 0.42% | 59,279 | $2,831,746 | $2,896,965 | +$65,219 | +2.30% | |
| Gill Capital Partners, Llc | 0.77% | 57,743 | $2,827,034 | $2,821,900 | -$5,134 | -0.18% | |
| Yarger Wealth Strategies, Llc | 1.00% | 57,688 | $2,773,069 | $2,819,213 | +$46,144 | +1.66% | |
| Global Assets Advisory, Llc | 0.60% | 55,420 | $2,724,171 | $2,708,375 | -$15,796 | -0.58% | |
| Bcs Wealth Management | 0.49% | 56,372 | $2,692,875 | $2,754,900 | +$62,025 | +2.30% | |
| Forvis Mazars Wealth Advisors, Llc | 0.04% | 54,417 | $2,664,197 | $2,659,359 | -$4,838 | -0.18% | |
| Janney Montgomery Scott Llc | 0.00% | 51,076 | $2,440,000 | $2,496,084 | +$56,084 | +2.30% | |
| Newedge Advisors, Llc | 0.01% | 50,449 | $2,409,939 | $2,465,443 | +$55,504 | +2.30% | |
| Spire Wealth Management | 0.07% | 47,598 | $2,330,410 | $2,326,114 | -$4,296 | -0.18% | |
| Corrado Advisors, Llc | 1.03% | 42,907 | $2,100,680 | $2,096,865 | -$3,815 | -0.18% |
Frequently asked questions about PMAR
Who are the largest institutional holders of PMAR?
The largest institutional holders of PMAR reported in the latest SEC Form 13F filings include Alliancebernstein L.P., Penserra Capital Management Llc, Osaic Holdings, Inc., Southland Equity Partners Llc, and Focus Partners Wealth. InsiderSet ranks institutional holders by their latest reported PMAR position.
What is PMAR institutional ownership?
This page tracks PMAR positions reported by institutional investment managers through SEC Form 13F. INNOVATOR U.S. EQUITY POWER (PMAR) institutional ownership on InsiderSet reflects disclosed 13F holdings among the managers we analyze, not every shareholder of the stock.
How many institutions own PMAR?
InsiderSet currently tracks 207 institutional managers reporting PMAR holdings in the latest available 13F data. This count reflects institutions included in the SEC Form 13F filings analyzed by InsiderSet and should not be interpreted as the total number of PMAR shareholders.
How much PMAR stock do institutions own?
Institutional investment managers disclosed approximately $551.21M in PMAR holdings for Q2 2026. This figure is reported 13F value as of the filing period, not necessarily today's market value.
When was PMAR institutional ownership last updated?
The latest PMAR institutional ownership data on InsiderSet is based on SEC Form 13F filings for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Form 13F filings are generally reported after the quarter ends, so the holdings shown represent the latest publicly disclosed positions rather than real-time institutional holdings.
Are institutional PMAR holdings real-time?
No. Form 13F data is not real-time. It represents positions reported by institutional investment managers as of the end of the reporting quarter. An institution may have changed its PMAR position after the reporting date.
Are institutions buying or selling PMAR?
Institutional buying and selling can be analyzed by comparing PMAR positions across consecutive 13F reporting periods. InsiderSet's PMAR Ownership Changes page shows institutions that increased, reduced, initiated, or exited positions based on reported 13F holdings. View PMAR ownership changes.
How has PMAR institutional ownership changed over time?
InsiderSet tracks PMAR institutional holdings across multiple 13F reporting periods, allowing investors to compare institutional holder counts, reported value, and reported shares over time.