THNQ Institutional Ownership & Shareholders
ROBO GLOBAL ARTIFICIAL INTEL (THNQ) is currently held by 100 institutional investors tracked by InsiderSet, with a combined reported market value of approximately $202.92M based on the latest available SEC Form 13F filings for the quarter ended June 30, 2026.
Ubs Group Ag is currently the largest disclosed institutional shareholder of THNQ tracked by InsiderSet, reporting ownership valued at approximately $59.89M in its June 30, 2026 SEC Form 13F filing. Based on current market prices and the latest disclosed share count, the position is now estimated to be worth approximately $56.54M, representing an estimated loss of -5.60% since the filing period.
The top 10 institutional shareholders tracked on this page collectively account for approximately 77% of the total disclosed THNQ value among the investors covered in this analysis. Major shareholders include Ubs Group Ag, Portfolio Strategies, Inc., Berkshire Money Management, Inc., and several other long-term asset managers with concentrated positions in ROBO GLOBAL ARTIFICIAL INTEL (THNQ).
This page ranks the largest institutional THNQ shareholders using publicly disclosed SEC Form 13F data, including reported values, estimated current holding values, portfolio allocation percentages, ownership concentration metrics, and historical holding changes across major hedge funds and investment firms.
Institutional Holders
100
Total Reported Value
$202.92M
Largest Holder
Ubs Group Ag
Largest Position
$59.89M
Insider Transactions (90d)
0
Latest Filing Quarter
Q2 2026
New Institutional Positions
121
Funds Exiting Positions
1
| Name | Investor/Manager | Portfolio % | Quantity | Reported Balance | Current Estimated Value | Gain/loss Since Filing | Estimated Portfolio Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ubs Group Ag | 0.01% | 656,635 | $59,891,679 | $56,536,273 | -$3,355,406 | -5.60% | |
| Portfolio Strategies, Inc. | 3.03% | 338,877 | $30,909,523 | $29,177,310 | -$1,732,213 | -5.60% | |
| Berkshire Money Management, Inc. | 1.89% | 225,864 | $21,941,355 | $19,446,890 | -$2,494,465 | -11.37% | |
| Lpl Financial Llc | 0.00% | 159,216 | $14,522,110 | $13,708,498 | -$813,612 | -5.60% | |
| Client First Investment Management Llc | 3.03% | 65,541 | $6,366,913 | $5,643,080 | -$723,833 | -11.37% | |
| Gts Securities Llc | 0.13% | 66,022 | $6,021,867 | $5,684,494 | -$337,373 | -5.60% | |
| Hancock Prospecting Pty Ltd | 0.08% | 49,756 | $4,538,245 | $4,283,992 | -$254,253 | -5.60% | |
| Moneta Group Investment Advisors Llc | 0.03% | 48,108 | $4,387,939 | $4,142,099 | -$245,840 | -5.60% | |
| Raymond James Financial Inc | 0.00% | 39,441 | $3,597,414 | $3,395,870 | -$201,544 | -5.60% | |
| Element Wealth, Llc | 1.22% | 35,608 | $3,247,774 | $3,065,849 | -$181,925 | -5.60% | |
| Q3 Asset Management | 0.48% | 28,728 | $2,620,000 | $2,473,481 | -$146,519 | -5.59% | |
| Jane Street Group, Llc | 0.00% | 28,006 | $2,554,427 | $2,411,317 | -$143,110 | -5.60% | |
| Harbour Investments, Inc. | 0.03% | 24,358 | $2,221,712 | $2,097,224 | -$124,488 | -5.60% | |
| Valley Wealth Managers, Inc. | 0.12% | 22,048 | $2,141,833 | $1,898,333 | -$243,500 | -11.37% | |
| Beacon Pointe Advisors, Llc | 0.01% | 22,221 | $2,026,778 | $1,913,228 | -$113,550 | -5.60% | |
| Rhodes Investment Advisors Inc | 1.38% | 19,970 | $1,939,968 | $1,719,417 | -$220,551 | -11.37% | |
| Cary Street Partners Financial Llc | 0.04% | 19,820 | $1,807,782 | $1,706,502 | -$101,280 | -5.60% | |
| Wealth Enhancement Advisory Services, Llc | 0.00% | 16,995 | $1,652,211 | $1,463,270 | -$188,942 | -11.44% | |
| Vise Technologies, Inc. | 0.01% | 16,096 | $1,563,631 | $1,385,866 | -$177,765 | -11.37% | |
| Kingsview Wealth Management, Llc | 0.02% | 16,721 | $1,525,122 | $1,439,678 | -$85,444 | -5.60% | |
| Matisse Capital | 0.52% | 13,559 | $1,317,177 | $1,167,430 | -$149,747 | -11.37% | |
| Commonwealth Equity Services, Llc | 0.00% | 13,531 | $1,234,180 | $1,165,019 | -$69,161 | -5.60% | |
| Gladstone Institutional Advisory Llc | 0.04% | 13,123 | $1,196,949 | $1,129,890 | -$67,059 | -5.60% | |
| Clarus Group, Inc. | 0.33% | 10,227 | $993,492 | $880,545 | -$112,947 | -11.37% | |
| Aptus Capital Advisors, Llc | 0.01% | 10,227 | $932,805 | $880,545 | -$52,260 | -5.60% | |
| Envestnet Asset Management Inc | 0.00% | 10,049 | $916,531 | $865,219 | -$51,312 | -5.60% | |
| Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 0.00% | 9,690 | $883,828 | $834,309 | -$49,519 | -5.60% | |
| Nova Wealth Management, Inc. | 0.47% | 9,313 | $849,413 | $801,849 | -$47,564 | -5.60% | |
| Cetera Investment Advisers | 0.00% | 9,141 | $833,763 | $787,040 | -$46,723 | -5.60% | |
| Truist Financial Corp | 0.00% | 7,424 | $721,198 | $639,206 | -$81,992 | -11.37% | |
| Newedge Advisors, Llc | 0.00% | 7,196 | $656,303 | $619,576 | -$36,727 | -5.60% | |
| Pathway Financial Advisers, Llc | 0.16% | 6,708 | $651,667 | $577,559 | -$74,108 | -11.37% | |
| Scotia Capital Inc. | 0.00% | 7,067 | $644,586 | $608,469 | -$36,117 | -5.60% | |
| Janney Montgomery Scott Llc | 0.00% | 6,360 | $580,000 | $547,596 | -$32,404 | -5.59% | |
| Morgan Stanley | 0.00% | 5,979 | $545,345 | $514,792 | -$30,553 | -5.60% | |
| Equitable Holdings, Inc. | 0.00% | 5,705 | $520,353 | $491,200 | -$29,153 | -5.60% | |
| Avior Wealth Management, Llc | 0.01% | 5,275 | $512,435 | $454,177 | -$58,258 | -11.37% | |
| Spire Wealth Management | 0.02% | 5,264 | $511,394 | $453,230 | -$58,164 | -11.37% | |
| Cibc World Market Inc. | 0.00% | 5,159 | $470,552 | $444,190 | -$26,362 | -5.60% | |
| Concurrent Investment Advisors, Llc | 0.00% | 4,785 | $464,862 | $411,989 | -$52,874 | -11.37% | |
| Twelve Points Wealth Management Llc | 0.09% | 4,909 | $447,750 | $422,665 | -$25,085 | -5.60% | |
| Steward Partners Investment Advisory, Llc | 0.00% | 4,544 | $414,452 | $391,238 | -$23,214 | -5.60% | |
| Clay Northam Wealth Management, Llc | 0.19% | 4,120 | $400,234 | $354,732 | -$45,502 | -11.37% | |
| Victory Financial Group, Llc | 0.03% | 3,788 | $367,937 | $326,147 | -$41,790 | -11.36% | |
| Fox Hill Wealth Management | 0.14% | 3,900 | $355,719 | $335,790 | -$19,929 | -5.60% | |
| Lri Investments, Llc | 0.03% | 3,735 | $340,669 | $321,584 | -$19,086 | -5.60% | |
| Bankchampaign, National Association | 0.27% | 3,365 | $326,890 | $289,727 | -$37,164 | -11.37% | |
| Integrated Wealth Concepts Llc | 0.00% | 3,477 | $317,142 | $299,370 | -$17,772 | -5.60% | |
| Wealth Forward, Llc | 0.14% | 3,115 | $302,604 | $268,202 | -$34,403 | -11.37% | |
| Commerce Advisors, Llc | 0.13% | 2,842 | $276,084 | $244,696 | -$31,388 | -11.37% |
Frequently asked questions about THNQ
Who are the largest institutional holders of THNQ?
The largest institutional holders of THNQ reported in the latest SEC Form 13F filings include Ubs Group Ag, Portfolio Strategies, Inc., Berkshire Money Management, Inc., Lpl Financial Llc, and Client First Investment Management Llc. InsiderSet ranks institutional holders by their latest reported THNQ position.
What is THNQ institutional ownership?
This page tracks THNQ positions reported by institutional investment managers through SEC Form 13F. ROBO GLOBAL ARTIFICIAL INTEL (THNQ) institutional ownership on InsiderSet reflects disclosed 13F holdings among the managers we analyze, not every shareholder of the stock.
How many institutions own THNQ?
InsiderSet currently tracks 100 institutional managers reporting THNQ holdings in the latest available 13F data. This count reflects institutions included in the SEC Form 13F filings analyzed by InsiderSet and should not be interpreted as the total number of THNQ shareholders.
How much THNQ stock do institutions own?
Institutional investment managers disclosed approximately $202.92M in THNQ holdings for Q2 2026. This figure is reported 13F value as of the filing period, not necessarily today's market value.
When was THNQ institutional ownership last updated?
The latest THNQ institutional ownership data on InsiderSet is based on SEC Form 13F filings for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Form 13F filings are generally reported after the quarter ends, so the holdings shown represent the latest publicly disclosed positions rather than real-time institutional holdings.
Are institutional THNQ holdings real-time?
No. Form 13F data is not real-time. It represents positions reported by institutional investment managers as of the end of the reporting quarter. An institution may have changed its THNQ position after the reporting date.
Are institutions buying or selling THNQ?
Institutional buying and selling can be analyzed by comparing THNQ positions across consecutive 13F reporting periods. InsiderSet's THNQ Ownership Changes page shows institutions that increased, reduced, initiated, or exited positions based on reported 13F holdings. View THNQ ownership changes.
How has THNQ institutional ownership changed over time?
InsiderSet tracks THNQ institutional holdings across multiple 13F reporting periods, allowing investors to compare institutional holder counts, reported value, and reported shares over time.