VFLO Institutional Ownership & Shareholders
VICTORYSHARES FREE CASH FLOW (VFLO) is currently held by 333 institutional investors tracked by InsiderSet, with a combined reported market value of approximately $6.15B based on the latest available SEC Form 13F filings for the quarter ended June 30, 2026.
Bank Of America Corp is currently the largest disclosed institutional shareholder of VFLO tracked by InsiderSet, reporting ownership valued at approximately $748.29M in its June 30, 2026 SEC Form 13F filing. Based on current market prices and the latest disclosed share count, the position is now estimated to be worth approximately $889.28M, representing an estimated gain of +18.84% since the filing period.
The top 10 institutional shareholders tracked on this page collectively account for approximately 59% of the total disclosed VFLO value among the investors covered in this analysis. Major shareholders include Bank Of America Corp, Morgan Stanley, Lpl Financial Llc, and several other long-term asset managers with concentrated positions in VICTORYSHARES FREE CASH FLOW (VFLO).
This page ranks the largest institutional VFLO shareholders using publicly disclosed SEC Form 13F data, including reported values, estimated current holding values, portfolio allocation percentages, ownership concentration metrics, and historical holding changes across major hedge funds and investment firms.
Institutional Holders
333
Total Reported Value
$6.15B
Largest Holder
Bank Of America Corp
Largest Position
$748.29M
Insider Transactions (90d)
0
Latest Filing Quarter
Q2 2026
New Institutional Positions
69
Funds Exiting Positions
1
| Name | Investor/Manager | Portfolio % | Quantity | Reported Balance | Current Estimated Value | Gain/loss Since Filing | Estimated Portfolio Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bank Of America Corp | 0.05% | 16,355,994 | $748,286,743 | $889,275,394 | +$140,988,651 | +18.84% | |
| Morgan Stanley | 0.04% | 14,967,074 | $684,743,665 | $813,759,813 | +$129,016,148 | +18.84% | |
| Lpl Financial Llc | 0.14% | 14,069,290 | $643,669,972 | $764,947,297 | +$121,277,325 | +18.84% | |
| Wells Fargo & Company/Mn | 0.07% | 8,323,610 | $380,805,176 | $452,554,676 | +$71,749,500 | +18.84% | |
| Raymond James Financial Inc | 0.08% | 6,415,921 | $293,528,423 | $348,833,625 | +$55,305,202 | +18.84% | |
| Victory Capital Management Inc | 0.13% | 5,111,150 | $233,835,113 | $277,893,226 | +$44,058,113 | +18.84% | |
| Ubs Group Ag | 0.03% | 4,249,954 | $194,435,396 | $231,069,999 | +$36,634,603 | +18.84% | |
| Merit Financial Group, Llc | 0.92% | 3,224,520 | $147,521,832 | $175,317,152 | +$27,795,320 | +18.84% | |
| Ameriprise Financial Inc | 0.03% | 3,120,465 | $142,910,358 | $169,659,682 | +$26,749,324 | +18.72% | |
| Modern Wealth Management, Llc | 1.52% | 2,789,021 | $127,597,699 | $151,639,072 | +$24,041,373 | +18.84% | |
| Allworth Financial Lp | 0.49% | 2,504,123 | $114,563,622 | $136,149,168 | +$21,585,546 | +18.84% | |
| Envestnet Asset Management Inc | 0.03% | 2,494,324 | $114,115,324 | $135,616,396 | +$21,501,072 | +18.84% | |
| Royal Bank Of Canada | 0.02% | 2,414,494 | $110,463,000 | $131,276,039 | +$20,813,039 | +18.84% | |
| Traphagen Investment Advisors Llc | 7.41% | 2,113,109 | $108,170,070 | $114,889,736 | +$6,719,666 | +6.21% | |
| Composition Wealth, Llc | 1.22% | 2,273,385 | $104,007,384 | $123,603,942 | +$19,596,558 | +18.84% | |
| Great Valley Advisor Group, Inc. | 1.43% | 1,975,690 | $90,387,785 | $107,418,265 | +$17,030,480 | +18.84% | |
| Krilogy Financial Llc | 2.41% | 1,670,612 | $88,375,388 | $90,831,174 | +$2,455,786 | +2.78% | |
| Parallel Advisors, Llc | 1.22% | 1,742,062 | $79,699,372 | $94,715,911 | +$15,016,539 | +18.84% | |
| Commonwealth Equity Services, Llc | 0.10% | 1,515,806 | $77,594,095 | $82,414,372 | +$4,820,277 | +6.21% | |
| Goldstein Advisors, Llc | 5.13% | 1,131,051 | $57,898,490 | $61,495,243 | +$3,596,753 | +6.21% | |
| Rvw Wealth, Llc | 3.65% | 1,110,720 | $56,857,736 | $60,389,846 | +$3,532,110 | +6.21% | |
| Sanctuary Advisors, Llc | 0.24% | 1,138,388 | $52,081,251 | $61,894,156 | +$9,812,905 | +18.84% | |
| Keystone Financial Group | 3.02% | 1,112,874 | $50,914,152 | $60,506,959 | +$9,592,807 | +18.84% | |
| Stonex Group Inc. | 1.96% | 1,065,482 | $48,745,810 | $57,930,256 | +$9,184,446 | +18.84% | |
| Private Advisor Group, Llc | 0.21% | 1,008,371 | $46,133,315 | $54,825,131 | +$8,691,816 | +18.84% | |
| Madison Asset Management, Llc | 0.55% | 1,003,856 | $45,926,427 | $54,579,651 | +$8,653,224 | +18.84% | |
| Two Sigma Investments, Lp | 0.03% | 888,000 | $40,626,000 | $48,280,560 | +$7,654,560 | +18.84% | |
| Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 0.05% | 848,053 | $38,810,013 | $46,108,642 | +$7,298,629 | +18.81% | |
| Concurrent Investment Advisors, Llc | 0.21% | 604,077 | $30,922,720 | $32,843,666 | +$1,920,946 | +6.21% | |
| Wilkerson Advisory Group Llc | 9.10% | 596,066 | $30,512,640 | $32,408,108 | +$1,895,468 | +6.21% | |
| Sepio Capital, Lp | 1.12% | 548,263 | $28,065,623 | $29,809,059 | +$1,743,436 | +6.21% | |
| Orion Porfolio Solutions, Llc | 0.21% | 611,590 | $27,980,264 | $33,252,148 | +$5,271,884 | +18.84% | |
| Ledyard National Bank | 2.19% | 543,226 | $27,807,739 | $29,535,198 | +$1,727,459 | +6.21% | |
| Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. | 0.04% | 587,368 | $26,872,098 | $31,935,198 | +$5,063,100 | +18.84% | |
| Jones Financial Companies Lllp | 0.01% | 510,082 | $23,560,677 | $27,733,158 | +$4,172,481 | +17.71% | |
| Allen Capital Group, Llc | 1.88% | 455,173 | $23,300,330 | $24,747,756 | +$1,447,426 | +6.21% | |
| Wealthcare Advisory Partners Llc | 0.39% | 455,099 | $23,296,507 | $24,743,733 | +$1,447,226 | +6.21% | |
| Truist Financial Corp | 0.03% | 454,782 | $23,280,312 | $24,726,497 | +$1,446,185 | +6.21% | |
| Marble Wealth, Llc | 3.39% | 484,517 | $22,166,659 | $26,343,189 | +$4,176,530 | +18.84% | |
| Teamwork Financial Advisors, Llc | 2.52% | 424,999 | $21,755,710 | $23,107,196 | +$1,351,486 | +6.21% | |
| Financial Enhancement Group Llc | 2.49% | 414,586 | $21,674,578 | $22,541,041 | +$866,463 | +4.00% | |
| Atlas Wealth Llc | 3.02% | 463,243 | $21,193,367 | $25,186,522 | +$3,993,155 | +18.84% | |
| Beacon Capital Management, Inc. | 1.33% | 412,730 | $21,127,623 | $22,440,130 | +$1,312,507 | +6.21% | |
| Landmark Wealth Management, Llc | 4.73% | 431,865 | $19,757,838 | $23,480,500 | +$3,722,662 | +18.84% | |
| Cetera Investment Advisers | 0.02% | 418,856 | $19,162,679 | $22,773,201 | +$3,610,522 | +18.84% | |
| Summit Financial, Llc | 0.21% | 417,093 | $19,082,012 | $22,677,346 | +$3,595,334 | +18.84% | |
| Adapt Wealth Advisors, Llc | 6.20% | 414,220 | $18,950,584 | $22,521,141 | +$3,570,557 | +18.84% | |
| Curry Webb Wealth Management Llc | 7.79% | 411,381 | $18,820,700 | $22,366,785 | +$3,546,085 | +18.84% | |
| Stifel Financial Corp | 0.01% | 378,775 | $17,329,274 | $20,593,997 | +$3,264,723 | +18.84% | |
| Gotham Asset Management, Llc | 0.04% | 364,333 | $16,668,235 | $19,808,785 | +$3,140,550 | +18.84% |
Frequently asked questions about VFLO
Who are the largest institutional holders of VFLO?
The largest institutional holders of VFLO reported in the latest SEC Form 13F filings include Bank Of America Corp, Morgan Stanley, Lpl Financial Llc, Wells Fargo & Company/Mn, and Raymond James Financial Inc. InsiderSet ranks institutional holders by their latest reported VFLO position.
What is VFLO institutional ownership?
This page tracks VFLO positions reported by institutional investment managers through SEC Form 13F. VICTORYSHARES FREE CASH FLOW (VFLO) institutional ownership on InsiderSet reflects disclosed 13F holdings among the managers we analyze, not every shareholder of the stock.
How many institutions own VFLO?
InsiderSet currently tracks 333 institutional managers reporting VFLO holdings in the latest available 13F data. This count reflects institutions included in the SEC Form 13F filings analyzed by InsiderSet and should not be interpreted as the total number of VFLO shareholders.
How much VFLO stock do institutions own?
Institutional investment managers disclosed approximately $6.15B in VFLO holdings for Q2 2026. This figure is reported 13F value as of the filing period, not necessarily today's market value.
When was VFLO institutional ownership last updated?
The latest VFLO institutional ownership data on InsiderSet is based on SEC Form 13F filings for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Form 13F filings are generally reported after the quarter ends, so the holdings shown represent the latest publicly disclosed positions rather than real-time institutional holdings.
Are institutional VFLO holdings real-time?
No. Form 13F data is not real-time. It represents positions reported by institutional investment managers as of the end of the reporting quarter. An institution may have changed its VFLO position after the reporting date.
Are institutions buying or selling VFLO?
Institutional buying and selling can be analyzed by comparing VFLO positions across consecutive 13F reporting periods. InsiderSet's VFLO Ownership Changes page shows institutions that increased, reduced, initiated, or exited positions based on reported 13F holdings. View VFLO ownership changes.
How has VFLO institutional ownership changed over time?
InsiderSet tracks VFLO institutional holdings across multiple 13F reporting periods, allowing investors to compare institutional holder counts, reported value, and reported shares over time.