RVNU Institutional Ownership & Shareholders

XTRACKERS MUNICIPAL INFRASTR (RVNU) is currently held by 64 institutional investors tracked by InsiderSet, with a combined reported market value of approximately $100.75M based on the latest available SEC Form 13F filings for the quarter ended June 30, 2026.

Equitable Holdings, Inc. is currently the largest disclosed institutional shareholder of RVNU tracked by InsiderSet, reporting ownership valued at approximately $15.72M in its June 30, 2026 SEC Form 13F filing. Based on current market prices and the latest disclosed share count, the position is now estimated to be worth approximately $14.76M, representing an estimated loss of -6.12% since the filing period.

The top 10 institutional shareholders tracked on this page collectively account for approximately 62% of the total disclosed RVNU value among the investors covered in this analysis. Major shareholders include Equitable Holdings, Inc., Bank Of New York Mellon Corp, Goodman Advisory Group, Llc, and several other long-term asset managers with concentrated positions in XTRACKERS MUNICIPAL INFRASTR (RVNU).

This page ranks the largest institutional RVNU shareholders using publicly disclosed SEC Form 13F data, including reported values, estimated current holding values, portfolio allocation percentages, ownership concentration metrics, and historical holding changes across major hedge funds and investment firms.

Institutional Holders

64

Total Reported Value

$100.75M

Largest Holder

Equitable Holdings, Inc.

Largest Position

$15.72M

Insider Transactions (90d)

0

Latest Filing Quarter

Q2 2026

New Institutional Positions

82

Funds Exiting Positions

0

NameInvestor/ManagerPortfolio %QuantityReported BalanceCurrent Estimated ValueGain/loss Since FilingEstimated Portfolio Performance
Equitable Holdings, Inc.0.09%621,260$15,724,086$14,761,138-$962,948-6.12%
Bank Of New York Mellon Corp0.00%537,063$13,593,076$12,760,617-$832,459-6.12%
Goodman Advisory Group, Llc1.61%304,811$7,102,108$7,242,309+$140,201+1.97%
Hennion & Walsh Asset Management, Inc.0.16%232,492$5,417,064$5,524,010+$106,946+1.97%
Evergreen Private Wealth Llc1.78%208,567$4,859,622$4,955,552+$95,930+1.97%
Mcadam, Llc0.13%148,875$3,468,789$3,537,270+$68,481+1.97%
Onedigital Investment Advisors Llc0.03%133,220$3,371,798$3,165,307-$206,491-6.12%
Stifel Financial Corp0.00%131,150$3,319,412$3,116,124-$203,288-6.12%
Morgan Stanley0.00%126,143$3,192,690$2,997,158-$195,532-6.12%
Lpl Financial Llc0.00%112,918$2,857,959$2,682,932-$175,027-6.12%
Bank Of America Corp0.00%106,201$2,687,948$2,523,336-$164,612-6.12%
Ameriprise Financial Inc0.00%98,639$2,496,555$2,343,663-$152,892-6.12%
Cetera Investment Advisers0.00%94,222$2,384,766$2,238,715-$146,051-6.12%
Cwm, Llc0.01%94,424$2,326,145$2,243,514-$82,631-3.55%
Benjamin Edwards Inc0.02%84,491$2,138,412$2,007,506-$130,906-6.12%
Proactive Wealth Strategies Llc0.33%80,022$2,025,314$1,901,323-$123,991-6.12%
Envestnet Asset Management Inc0.00%79,662$2,016,236$1,892,769-$123,467-6.12%
Stratos Wealth Partners, Ltd.0.01%57,308$1,450,472$1,361,638-$88,834-6.12%
Mml Investors Services, Llc0.00%56,499$1,429,982$1,342,416-$87,566-6.12%
Columbus Macro, Llc0.13%58,817$1,370,448$1,397,492+$27,044+1.97%
Raymond James Financial Inc0.00%46,548$1,178,126$1,105,980-$72,146-6.12%
Jacobson & Schmitt Advisors, Llc0.19%46,361$1,173,397$1,101,537-$71,860-6.12%
Sanctuary Advisors, Llc0.01%43,094$1,090,718$1,023,913-$66,805-6.12%
Summit Financial Consulting Llc0.74%43,423$1,011,756$1,031,730+$19,974+1.97%
Clarity Retirement & Wealth, Llc0.65%37,192$941,330$883,682-$57,648-6.12%
Advyzon Investment Management, Llc0.07%37,118$939,457$881,924-$57,533-6.12%
Focus Wealth Advisors, Llc0.44%39,796$927,257$945,553+$18,296+1.97%
Baker Avenue Asset Management, Lp0.02%32,181$814,494$764,621-$49,873-6.12%
Freedom Investment Management, Inc.0.22%31,696$802,214$753,097-$49,117-6.12%
Crumly & Associates Inc.0.14%33,724$785,767$801,282+$15,515+1.97%
Cofg Advisors, Llc0.13%29,343$742,670$697,190-$45,480-6.12%
Fifth Third Bancorp0.00%25,602$647,987$608,304-$39,683-6.12%
Discipline Wealth Solutions, Llc0.05%25,469$593,428$605,143+$11,715+1.97%
Crux Wealth Advisors0.15%17,365$439,504$412,592-$26,912-6.12%
Osaic Holdings, Inc.0.00%17,033$431,095$404,704-$26,391-6.12%
Jane Street Group, Llc0.00%15,597$394,760$370,585-$24,175-6.12%
Confluence Investment Management Llc0.01%15,848$369,258$376,548+$7,290+1.97%
Hrt Financial Lp0.00%13,492$341,000$320,570-$20,430-5.99%
Pgim Custom Harvest Llc0.00%11,857$300,098$281,722-$18,376-6.12%
Ausdal Financial Partners, Inc.0.01%11,835$299,531$281,200-$18,331-6.12%
Hbw Advisory Services Llc0.03%12,413$289,221$294,933+$5,712+1.97%
Jones Financial Companies Lllp0.00%10,737$271,968$255,111-$16,857-6.20%
Dynamic Advisor Solutions Llc0.01%11,528$268,607$273,905+$5,298+1.97%
Level Four Advisory Services, Llc0.01%9,963$252,164$236,721-$15,443-6.12%
Belpointe Asset Management Llc0.01%9,916$250,974$235,604-$15,370-6.12%
Fortis Capital Advisors, Llc0.03%9,916$250,974$235,604-$15,370-6.12%
Centaurus Financial, Inc.0.01%9,776$247,000$232,278-$14,722-5.96%
Bay Colony Advisory Group, Inc D/B/A Bay Colony Advisors0.03%9,309$235,611$221,182-$14,429-6.12%
Wells Fargo & Company/Mn0.00%9,154$231,687$217,499-$14,188-6.12%
Vista Cima Wealth Management Llc0.16%8,400$212,604$199,584-$13,020-6.12%
Showing 50 of 64

Frequently asked questions about RVNU

  • Who are the largest institutional holders of RVNU?

    The largest institutional holders of RVNU reported in the latest SEC Form 13F filings include Equitable Holdings, Inc., Bank Of New York Mellon Corp, Goodman Advisory Group, Llc, Hennion & Walsh Asset Management, Inc., and Evergreen Private Wealth Llc. InsiderSet ranks institutional holders by their latest reported RVNU position.

  • What is RVNU institutional ownership?

    This page tracks RVNU positions reported by institutional investment managers through SEC Form 13F. XTRACKERS MUNICIPAL INFRASTR (RVNU) institutional ownership on InsiderSet reflects disclosed 13F holdings among the managers we analyze, not every shareholder of the stock.

  • How many institutions own RVNU?

    InsiderSet currently tracks 64 institutional managers reporting RVNU holdings in the latest available 13F data. This count reflects institutions included in the SEC Form 13F filings analyzed by InsiderSet and should not be interpreted as the total number of RVNU shareholders.

  • How much RVNU stock do institutions own?

    Institutional investment managers disclosed approximately $100.75M in RVNU holdings for Q2 2026. This figure is reported 13F value as of the filing period, not necessarily today's market value.

  • When was RVNU institutional ownership last updated?

    The latest RVNU institutional ownership data on InsiderSet is based on SEC Form 13F filings for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Form 13F filings are generally reported after the quarter ends, so the holdings shown represent the latest publicly disclosed positions rather than real-time institutional holdings.

  • Are institutional RVNU holdings real-time?

    No. Form 13F data is not real-time. It represents positions reported by institutional investment managers as of the end of the reporting quarter. An institution may have changed its RVNU position after the reporting date.

  • Are institutions buying or selling RVNU?

    Institutional buying and selling can be analyzed by comparing RVNU positions across consecutive 13F reporting periods. InsiderSet's RVNU Ownership Changes page shows institutions that increased, reduced, initiated, or exited positions based on reported 13F holdings. View RVNU ownership changes.

  • How has RVNU institutional ownership changed over time?

    InsiderSet tracks RVNU institutional holdings across multiple 13F reporting periods, allowing investors to compare institutional holder counts, reported value, and reported shares over time.