EUV Institutional Ownership & Shareholders
CORGI LITHO & SEMICOND PHOTO (EUV) is currently held by 42 institutional investors tracked by InsiderSet, with a combined reported market value of approximately $190.07M based on the latest available SEC Form 13F filings for the quarter ended June 30, 2026.
Phoenix Financial Ltd. is currently the largest disclosed institutional shareholder of EUV tracked by InsiderSet, reporting ownership valued at approximately $152.93M in its June 30, 2026 SEC Form 13F filing. Based on current market prices and the latest disclosed share count, the position is now estimated to be worth approximately $97.50M, representing an estimated loss of -36.24% since the filing period.
The top 10 institutional shareholders tracked on this page collectively account for approximately 97% of the total disclosed EUV value among the investors covered in this analysis. Major shareholders include Phoenix Financial Ltd., Members Advisory Group Llc, Clear Street Group Inc., and several other long-term asset managers with concentrated positions in CORGI LITHO & SEMICOND PHOTO (EUV).
This page ranks the largest institutional EUV shareholders using publicly disclosed SEC Form 13F data, including reported values, estimated current holding values, portfolio allocation percentages, ownership concentration metrics, and historical holding changes across major hedge funds and investment firms.
Institutional Holders
42
Total Reported Value
$190.07M
Largest Holder
Phoenix Financial Ltd.
Largest Position
$152.93M
Insider Transactions (90d)
0
Latest Filing Quarter
Q2 2026
New Institutional Positions
43
Funds Exiting Positions
0
| Name | Investor/Manager | Portfolio % | Quantity | Reported Balance | Current Estimated Value | Gain/loss Since Filing | Estimated Portfolio Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phoenix Financial Ltd. | 1.04% | 4,782,000 | $152,928,360 | $97,504,980 | -$55,423,380 | -36.24% | |
| Members Advisory Group Llc | 3.22% | 360,223 | $11,519,940 | $7,344,947 | -$4,174,993 | -36.24% | |
| Clear Street Group Inc. | 0.03% | 289,494 | $9,258,018 | $5,902,783 | -$3,355,235 | -36.24% | |
| Jane Street Group, Llc | 0.00% | 109,539 | $3,503,057 | $2,233,500 | -$1,269,557 | -36.24% | |
| Belvedere Trading Llc | 0.15% | 55,693 | $1,781,062 | $1,135,580 | -$645,482 | -36.24% | |
| Beacon Pointe Advisors, Llc | 0.01% | 45,255 | $1,447,255 | $922,749 | -$524,506 | -36.24% | |
| Simplex Trading, Llc | 0.03% | 39,428 | $1,260,907 | $803,937 | -$456,970 | -36.24% | |
| Goalvest Advisory Llc | 0.14% | 32,670 | $825,571 | $666,141 | -$159,430 | -19.31% | |
| Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 0.00% | 25,230 | $806,855 | $514,440 | -$292,415 | -36.24% | |
| Group One Trading Llc | 0.02% | 21,042 | $672,923 | $429,046 | -$243,877 | -36.24% | |
| Imc-Chicago, Llc | 0.01% | 20,357 | $651,017 | $415,079 | -$235,938 | -36.24% | |
| Blueprint Financial Advisors Llc | 0.06% | 23,789 | $601,160 | $485,058 | -$116,102 | -19.31% | |
| Blueprint Investment Partners Llc | 0.05% | 23,789 | $601,160 | $485,058 | -$116,102 | -19.31% | |
| Federation Des Caisses Desjardins Du Quebec | 0.00% | 18,412 | $588,307 | $375,421 | -$212,886 | -36.19% | |
| Marex Group Plc | 0.00% | 13,671 | $437,199 | $278,752 | -$158,447 | -36.24% | |
| Citadel Advisors Llc | 0.00% | 12,933 | $413,597 | $263,704 | -$149,893 | -36.24% | |
| Gts Securities Llc | 0.01% | 12,048 | $385,295 | $245,659 | -$139,636 | -36.24% | |
| Pinion Investment Advisors, Llc | 0.07% | 10,832 | $346,407 | $220,864 | -$125,543 | -36.24% | |
| Gentry Private Wealth, Llc | 0.17% | 10,354 | $331,121 | $211,118 | -$120,003 | -36.24% | |
| Kingsview Wealth Management, Llc | 0.00% | 10,268 | $328,371 | $209,365 | -$119,006 | -36.24% | |
| Xtx Topco Ltd | 0.00% | 9,831 | $314,395 | $200,454 | -$113,941 | -36.24% | |
| Leigh Baldwin & Co., Llc | 0.13% | 7,300 | $233,454 | $148,847 | -$84,607 | -36.24% | |
| Tradition Wealth Management, Llc | 0.01% | 6,875 | $219,863 | $140,181 | -$79,682 | -36.24% | |
| Wealthcare Advisory Partners Llc | 0.00% | 7,970 | $201,402 | $162,508 | -$38,894 | -19.31% | |
| Action Point Financial Planning, Llc | 0.02% | 5,828 | $186,380 | $118,833 | -$67,547 | -36.24% | |
| Royal Bank Of Canada | 0.00% | 2,900 | $93,000 | $59,131 | -$33,869 | -36.42% | |
| Plante Moran Financial Advisors, Llc | 0.00% | 1,230 | $39,335 | $25,080 | -$14,255 | -36.24% | |
| Gk Wealth Management Llc | 0.01% | 949 | $23,977 | $19,350 | -$4,627 | -19.30% | |
| Morgan Stanley | 0.00% | 700 | $22,386 | $14,273 | -$8,113 | -36.24% | |
| Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp | 0.00% | 350 | $11,193 | $7,137 | -$4,057 | -36.24% | |
| Nbc Securities, Inc. | 0.00% | 325 | $8,213 | $6,627 | -$1,586 | -19.31% | |
| Harbour Investments, Inc. | 0.00% | 250 | $7,995 | $5,098 | -$2,898 | -36.24% | |
| Tower Research Capital Llc (Trc) | 0.00% | 202 | $6,460 | $4,119 | -$2,341 | -36.24% | |
| Strengthening Families & Communities, Llc | 0.00% | 150 | $3,791 | $3,059 | -$733 | -19.32% | |
| Strategic Investment Solutions, Inc. | 0.00% | 100 | $3,198 | $2,039 | -$1,159 | -36.24% | |
| Rye Brook Capital Llc | 1.49% | 91,255 | $2,306 | $1,860,689 | +$1,858,383 | +80589.05% | |
| Toth Financial Advisory Corp | 0.00% | 22 | $556 | $449 | -$107 | -19.32% | |
| William Mack & Associates, Inc. | 0.00% | 20 | $506 | $408 | -$98 | -19.41% | |
| Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc. | 0.00% | 15,033 | $380 | $306,523 | +$306,143 | +80563.91% | |
| Fny Investment Advisers, Llc | 0.03% | 4,000 | $101 | $81,560 | +$81,459 | +80652.48% | |
| Harel Insurance Investments & Financial Services Ltd. | 0.00% | 2,450 | $62 | $49,956 | +$49,894 | +80473.39% | |
| Friedenthal Financial | 0.00% | 2 | $56 | $41 | -$15 | -27.18% |
Frequently asked questions about EUV
Who are the largest institutional holders of EUV?
The largest institutional holders of EUV reported in the latest SEC Form 13F filings include Phoenix Financial Ltd., Members Advisory Group Llc, Clear Street Group Inc., Jane Street Group, Llc, and Belvedere Trading Llc. InsiderSet ranks institutional holders by their latest reported EUV position.
What is EUV institutional ownership?
This page tracks EUV positions reported by institutional investment managers through SEC Form 13F. CORGI LITHO & SEMICOND PHOTO (EUV) institutional ownership on InsiderSet reflects disclosed 13F holdings among the managers we analyze, not every shareholder of the stock.
How many institutions own EUV?
InsiderSet currently tracks 42 institutional managers reporting EUV holdings in the latest available 13F data. This count reflects institutions included in the SEC Form 13F filings analyzed by InsiderSet and should not be interpreted as the total number of EUV shareholders.
How much EUV stock do institutions own?
Institutional investment managers disclosed approximately $190.07M in EUV holdings for Q2 2026. This figure is reported 13F value as of the filing period, not necessarily today's market value.
When was EUV institutional ownership last updated?
The latest EUV institutional ownership data on InsiderSet is based on SEC Form 13F filings for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Form 13F filings are generally reported after the quarter ends, so the holdings shown represent the latest publicly disclosed positions rather than real-time institutional holdings.
Are institutional EUV holdings real-time?
No. Form 13F data is not real-time. It represents positions reported by institutional investment managers as of the end of the reporting quarter. An institution may have changed its EUV position after the reporting date.
Are institutions buying or selling EUV?
Institutional buying and selling can be analyzed by comparing EUV positions across consecutive 13F reporting periods. InsiderSet's EUV Ownership Changes page shows institutions that increased, reduced, initiated, or exited positions based on reported 13F holdings. View EUV ownership changes.
How has EUV institutional ownership changed over time?
InsiderSet tracks EUV institutional holdings across multiple 13F reporting periods, allowing investors to compare institutional holder counts, reported value, and reported shares over time.