UJAN Institutional Ownership & Shareholders
INNOVATOR U.S. EQUITY ULTRA (UJAN) is currently held by 113 institutional investors tracked by InsiderSet, with a combined reported market value of approximately $183.25M based on the latest available SEC Form 13F filings for the quarter ended June 30, 2026.
Talon Private Wealth, Llc is currently the largest disclosed institutional shareholder of UJAN tracked by InsiderSet, reporting ownership valued at approximately $28.54M in its June 30, 2026 SEC Form 13F filing. Based on current market prices and the latest disclosed share count, the position is now estimated to be worth approximately $29.19M, representing an estimated gain of +2.29% since the filing period.
The top 10 institutional shareholders tracked on this page collectively account for approximately 51% of the total disclosed UJAN value among the investors covered in this analysis. Major shareholders include Talon Private Wealth, Llc, Sonoma Allocations Llc, Campbell Deegan Wealth Management, Llc, and several other long-term asset managers with concentrated positions in INNOVATOR U.S. EQUITY ULTRA (UJAN).
This page ranks the largest institutional UJAN shareholders using publicly disclosed SEC Form 13F data, including reported values, estimated current holding values, portfolio allocation percentages, ownership concentration metrics, and historical holding changes across major hedge funds and investment firms.
Institutional Holders
113
Total Reported Value
$183.25M
Largest Holder
Talon Private Wealth, Llc
Largest Position
$28.54M
Insider Transactions (90d)
0
Latest Filing Quarter
Q2 2026
New Institutional Positions
122
Funds Exiting Positions
0
| Name | Investor/Manager | Portfolio % | Quantity | Reported Balance | Current Estimated Value | Gain/loss Since Filing | Estimated Portfolio Performance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Talon Private Wealth, Llc | 3.34% | 629,495 | $28,536,394 | $29,189,683 | +$653,289 | +2.29% | |
| Sonoma Allocations Llc | 5.46% | 387,022 | $17,574,669 | $17,946,210 | +$371,541 | +2.11% | |
| Campbell Deegan Wealth Management, Llc | 5.75% | 178,393 | $8,086,925 | $8,272,083 | +$185,158 | +2.29% | |
| Commonwealth Equity Services, Llc | 0.01% | 167,645 | $7,778,730 | $7,773,699 | -$5,031 | -0.06% | |
| C2P Capital Advisory Group, Llc D.B.A. Prosperity Capital Advisors | 0.37% | 161,734 | $7,504,458 | $7,499,606 | -$4,852 | -0.06% | |
| Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 0.01% | 122,785 | $5,565,846 | $5,693,540 | +$127,694 | +2.29% | |
| Strategic Blueprint, Llc | 0.25% | 108,814 | $5,048,946 | $5,045,705 | -$3,241 | -0.06% | |
| Cwm, Llc | 0.01% | 114,197 | $4,854,493 | $5,295,315 | +$440,822 | +9.08% | |
| Brookstone Capital Management | 0.05% | 100,343 | $4,655,915 | $4,652,905 | -$3,010 | -0.06% | |
| Truist Financial Corp | 0.00% | 85,838 | $3,982,883 | $3,980,308 | -$2,575 | -0.06% | |
| Cetera Investment Advisers | 0.00% | 83,364 | $3,779,091 | $3,865,589 | +$86,498 | +2.29% | |
| Clearstead Advisors, Llc | 0.03% | 79,931 | $3,623,448 | $3,706,400 | +$82,952 | +2.29% | |
| Concurrent Investment Advisors, Llc | 0.02% | 73,381 | $3,404,895 | $3,402,677 | -$2,218 | -0.07% | |
| Envestnet Asset Management Inc | 0.00% | 74,182 | $3,362,833 | $3,439,819 | +$76,986 | +2.29% | |
| Spire Wealth Management | 0.10% | 68,133 | $3,161,371 | $3,159,327 | -$2,044 | -0.06% | |
| Lpl Financial Llc | 0.00% | 68,612 | $3,110,310 | $3,181,538 | +$71,228 | +2.29% | |
| Prairie Wealth Advisors, Inc. | 0.65% | 0 | $3,019,395 | — | — | — | |
| Orion Porfolio Solutions, Llc | 0.02% | 59,237 | $2,685,344 | $2,746,820 | +$61,476 | +2.29% | |
| Raymond James Financial Inc | 0.00% | 55,754 | $2,527,452 | $2,585,313 | +$57,861 | +2.29% | |
| Lantz Financial Llc | 0.46% | 54,448 | $2,526,387 | $2,524,754 | -$1,633 | -0.06% | |
| Img Wealth Management, Inc. | 1.30% | 54,448 | $2,526,368 | $2,524,754 | -$1,614 | -0.06% | |
| Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 0.00% | 55,345 | $2,508,911 | $2,566,348 | +$57,437 | +2.29% | |
| Foundations Investment Advisors, Llc | 0.02% | 52,128 | $2,363,077 | $2,417,175 | +$54,098 | +2.29% | |
| Mml Investors Services, Llc | 0.00% | 48,767 | $2,210,715 | $2,261,326 | +$50,611 | +2.29% | |
| Central Valley Advisors, Llc | 0.57% | 46,000 | $2,134,395 | $2,133,020 | -$1,375 | -0.06% | |
| Triad Wealth Partners, Llc | 0.12% | 45,177 | $2,096,213 | $2,094,857 | -$1,356 | -0.06% | |
| First Heartland Consultants, Inc. | 0.13% | 43,331 | $2,010,558 | $2,009,258 | -$1,300 | -0.06% | |
| Allworth Financial Lp | 0.01% | 43,186 | $1,957,717 | $2,002,535 | +$44,818 | +2.29% | |
| Trek Financial, Llc | 0.08% | 39,437 | $1,829,877 | $1,828,694 | -$1,183 | -0.06% | |
| Kestra Advisory Services, Llc | 0.00% | 30,212 | $1,401,837 | $1,400,930 | -$907 | -0.06% | |
| Wealth Enhancement Advisory Services, Llc | 0.00% | 27,683 | $1,291,680 | $1,283,661 | -$8,019 | -0.62% | |
| Jt Stratford Llc | 0.14% | 28,174 | $1,277,189 | $1,306,428 | +$29,239 | +2.29% | |
| Long Island Wealth Management, Inc. | 0.49% | 27,334 | $1,268,298 | $1,267,478 | -$820 | -0.06% | |
| Bxm Wealth Llc | 0.67% | 27,325 | $1,238,702 | $1,267,060 | +$28,358 | +2.29% | |
| Partners Wealth Management, Llc | 0.13% | 26,461 | $1,227,790 | $1,226,997 | -$793 | -0.06% | |
| Mbl Wealth, Llc | 0.07% | 25,776 | $1,196,007 | $1,195,233 | -$774 | -0.06% | |
| Kfg Wealth Management, Llc | 0.13% | 25,473 | $1,181,947 | $1,181,183 | -$764 | -0.06% | |
| Hiley Hunt Wealth Management | 0.44% | 24,384 | $1,131,418 | $1,130,686 | -$732 | -0.06% | |
| Accurate Wealth Management, Llc | 0.09% | 23,427 | $1,095,915 | $1,086,310 | -$9,605 | -0.88% | |
| Ausdal Financial Partners, Inc. | 0.04% | 22,864 | $1,036,475 | $1,060,204 | +$23,729 | +2.29% | |
| Berkshire Money Management, Inc. | 0.08% | 20,297 | $941,781 | $941,172 | -$609 | -0.06% | |
| Compass Advisory Group Llc | 0.21% | 19,748 | $895,220 | $915,715 | +$20,495 | +2.29% | |
| Summit Financial, Llc | 0.01% | 19,649 | $890,732 | $911,124 | +$20,392 | +2.29% | |
| Wood Tarver Financial Group, Llc | 0.20% | 18,984 | $860,000 | $880,288 | +$20,288 | +2.36% | |
| Focus Partners Wealth | 0.00% | 18,530 | $840,006 | $859,236 | +$19,230 | +2.29% | |
| Steelpeak Wealth, Llc | 0.02% | 17,065 | $791,816 | $791,304 | -$512 | -0.06% | |
| Old Mission Capital Llc | 0.02% | 17,043 | $772,596 | $790,284 | +$17,688 | +2.29% | |
| Archer Investment Corp | 0.14% | 16,237 | $736,043 | $752,910 | +$16,867 | +2.29% | |
| Mutual Advisors, Llc | 0.01% | 15,848 | $718,414 | $734,872 | +$16,458 | +2.29% | |
| Maltin Wealth Management, Inc. | 0.23% | 15,113 | $701,243 | $700,790 | -$453 | -0.06% |
Frequently asked questions about UJAN
Who are the largest institutional holders of UJAN?
The largest institutional holders of UJAN reported in the latest SEC Form 13F filings include Talon Private Wealth, Llc, Sonoma Allocations Llc, Campbell Deegan Wealth Management, Llc, Commonwealth Equity Services, Llc, and C2P Capital Advisory Group, Llc D.B.A. Prosperity Capital Advisors. InsiderSet ranks institutional holders by their latest reported UJAN position.
What is UJAN institutional ownership?
This page tracks UJAN positions reported by institutional investment managers through SEC Form 13F. INNOVATOR U.S. EQUITY ULTRA (UJAN) institutional ownership on InsiderSet reflects disclosed 13F holdings among the managers we analyze, not every shareholder of the stock.
How many institutions own UJAN?
InsiderSet currently tracks 113 institutional managers reporting UJAN holdings in the latest available 13F data. This count reflects institutions included in the SEC Form 13F filings analyzed by InsiderSet and should not be interpreted as the total number of UJAN shareholders.
How much UJAN stock do institutions own?
Institutional investment managers disclosed approximately $183.25M in UJAN holdings for Q2 2026. This figure is reported 13F value as of the filing period, not necessarily today's market value.
When was UJAN institutional ownership last updated?
The latest UJAN institutional ownership data on InsiderSet is based on SEC Form 13F filings for the quarter ended June 30, 2026. Form 13F filings are generally reported after the quarter ends, so the holdings shown represent the latest publicly disclosed positions rather than real-time institutional holdings.
Are institutional UJAN holdings real-time?
No. Form 13F data is not real-time. It represents positions reported by institutional investment managers as of the end of the reporting quarter. An institution may have changed its UJAN position after the reporting date.
Are institutions buying or selling UJAN?
Institutional buying and selling can be analyzed by comparing UJAN positions across consecutive 13F reporting periods. InsiderSet's UJAN Ownership Changes page shows institutions that increased, reduced, initiated, or exited positions based on reported 13F holdings. View UJAN ownership changes.
How has UJAN institutional ownership changed over time?
InsiderSet tracks UJAN institutional holdings across multiple 13F reporting periods, allowing investors to compare institutional holder counts, reported value, and reported shares over time.